Faculty and Staff

OFFICE STAFF (Senior School)
DR. ANSHU DESHMUKH (Principal)
MS. THARA NAIR(Vice Principal)
MS. JENNIFER CHACKO (Director)
MR. ANIL CHHIBBER(HR)
MS. RAMYA NAIR
MS.REGINA JOHNSON
MS. APEKSHA SINGH
MS.LITHA THAMPY
MS. MANASWINI SHARMA

 

OFFICE STAFF (Junior School)
MS. JOLLY SIMON
MS. LINI PHILIP
MS. SHIJI ISSAC
MS. BRESHMI UMESH
MR. H.C.PANCHAL
MR. M.L SHARMA
MR. ROSHAN PAHWA
MR. H.K MEHTA
MS.CHETANA MENON

 

SENIOR SECTION
MS. THARA NAIR
MS. KRISHNA BANERJEE
MS. SUNITA KASBE
MS. BINDU AGRAWAL
MR. PRAFUL JAIN (Activity  Co-ordinator)
MS. KALPANA BHUJANG (Activity Head)
MR. HIRAL SHAH (Academic Incharge)
MS. ASHLESHA WADGE (Academic Incharge)
MS. REKHA KALE
MR. AJAY SONI
MS. ANJALI BALAKHE
MS. RASHI BAJAJ
MR. RAHUL GUPTA
MR. AGYEYA SIMON
MS. DEEPTI MENON
MS. DAMINI MASAND
MS. VANDANA SINGH
MS. SMITHA NAIR
MS.LAGHU SINGH
MS. DEVSHREE LOHIYA
MS.PRACHI BISHT
MS.MEENAKSHI MISHRA
MR.ADWAIT SIMON
MR. MUKESH BHAYAL
MS. PALLAVI BHAYAL

 

MIDDLE SECTION
MS.BINCY BENNY (Academic Incharge)
MS. SHIBI SUNIL(Academic Incharge)
MS. PADMA RAMACHANDRAN
MS. ANJANA AWASTHI
MS. GEETANJALI LOHANI
MS. SUDARSHANA CHATURVEDI 
MR. RAHUL GUPTA
MR. JACKSON NAIDU
MS. BABITA KAUL
MR.RAJVEER SINGH RATHORE
MS.SHERLY JOSE
MS.RENU KUMAR
MS.SHASHI DADHICH
MS.ASHIMA SHASTRI MODI
MR.ADWAIT SIMON
MS. PALLAVI BHAYAL
MR. AJAY JOSHI

 

PRIMARY SECTION
MS. NISHA SHARMA
MS. POONAM KAPOOR
MS. RINITA JAIN
MS. POOJA CHADDHA
MS. JINSY AUGUSTIN (Academic Incharge)
MS. ROSHINI JOLLY (Academic Incharge)
MS. SONALI PANDIT
MS. MILINDA MITBAOKAR (Activity  Co-ordinator)
MS. ANCHAL JAIN
MS. REENA RAJESH
MS. ANITA NANDAN
MS. SUJITHA AJITH
MS. VRUSHALI NIMGAONKAR
MS. NEELU ANAND
MS. ANJULATA KOUSHAL
MS. HIMANI MANGAL
MS. MADHU GAEKWAD
MS. CHETNA ARORA
MS. DOLLY DAS
MS. VINITA NAIR
MS. RENU SINGH
MS. MONICA KHANDELWAL
MS.JOSEPHINE SWAMY
MR.JAISON JOYS
MS.SANDRA JAMES
MS.NIDHI BHASIN
MS.SOUMYA SEBASTIAN
MS.RAJEENA ANISH

 

PRE-PRIMARY SECTION
MS. MILAN PANDYA ( HEAD MISTRESS)
MS. RICHA JAIN
MS. SYLVIA JOHNSON
MS. SUSHMA SOOD
MS. RACHITA MATHUR
MS. ARCHANA MUNDRA
MS. GAREEMA SAREEN
MS.MONICA LAGOO

 

VISITING FACULTY
MR. RAJESH SHARMA
MR. AMIT SHAH
MS. K. INDIRA
MS.SHIKHA KHANDELWAL

 

LIBRARY
MS. ANU MAHAPATRA
MS. MILY CORREYA
MS. RASHMI BAJPAI

 

SPORTS INSTRUCTORS
MR. SUNIL TAMRAKAR
MR. ROHIT BIWAL
MR. PRASHANT SINGH PAL
MR. SANCHIT KAMAL
MR. SANDEEP DHAIGUDE

 

YOGA
MS. NIDHI MOHITE

 

MUSIC
MR. NAVIN LODWAL
MR. FINNY THOMAS

 

ART & CRAFT
MS. BINDU AGRAWAL
MS. CHITRA SHINDE
MS. MEENAL VERMA

 

DANCE INSTRUCTORS
MS. URMI SHARMA
MS. NAINA DESHMUKH
MS.DEVARATI NAG

 

SCIENCE LAB 
MS. SARIKA AGRAWAL
MS. APARNA KAUL

 

MEDICAL OFFICER
MS. JOYES JOSEPH

 

STORE INCHARGE
MR.DASHRATH RAO

 

TRANSPORT INCHARGE
MR. PRASHANT HOLKAR

 

Junior School Campus

7, Press Complex A.B. Road,
Indore – 452011

  • Phone No +91 731-2551784, 2553422,

Senior School Campus

Talavali Chanda, A.B. Road, Manglia,
Indore – 453771

  • Phone No 7024206743/45,
    7049926740/41

Top